|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 146946 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Loyalhanna United | | vs. | BYE | | 146948 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Penn Trafford - B2007 - Mastroianni | 0 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club -Cartwright | 2 | 146949 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Plum Area - B11 - Thunder | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Rizzo | 1 | 146947 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | UT1 | A2 vs A7 | Murrysville - B11 - Demor | 3 | vs. | HASC - B2007 - Anderson | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 146950 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Rizzo | | 146951 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Connellsville Soccer Club -Cartwright | 2 | vs. | Plum Area - B11 - Thunder | 1 | 146952 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | HASC - B2007 - Anderson | 3 | vs. | Penn Trafford - B2007 - Mastroianni | 3 | 146953 | Loyalhanna | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Loyalhanna United | 6 | vs. | Murrysville - B11 - Demor | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 146954 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Murrysville - B11 - Demor | | vs. | BYE | | 146955 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Penn Trafford - B2007 - Mastroianni | 4 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 0 | 146956 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Plum Area - B11 - Thunder | 4 | vs. | HASC - B2007 - Anderson | 2 | 146957 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Rizzo | 0 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club -Cartwright | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 146958 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club -Cartwright | | 146959 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | HASC - B2007 - Anderson | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Rizzo | 2 | 146960 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Loyalhanna United | 1 | vs. | Plum Area - B11 - Thunder | 4 | 146961 | Murrysville | 02:00 PM | UT2 | A2 vs A3 | Murrysville - B11 - Demor | 1 | vs. | Penn Trafford - B2007 - Mastroianni | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 146962 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Penn Trafford - B2007 - Mastroianni | | vs. | BYE | | 146964 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Rizzo | 2 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 1 | 146965 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Connellsville Soccer Club -Cartwright | 4 | vs. | HASC - B2007 - Anderson | 3 | 146963 | Larry Mills Park | 01:00 PM | U12U | A4 vs A2 | Plum Area - B11 - Thunder | 2 | vs. | Murrysville - B11 - Demor | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 146966 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | HASC - B2007 - Anderson | | 146967 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Loyalhanna United | 1 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club -Cartwright | 3 | 146969 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Penn Trafford - B2007 - Mastroianni | 2 | vs. | Plum Area - B11 - Thunder | 3 | 146968 | Murrysville | 02:00 PM | UT2 | A2 vs A5 | Murrysville - B11 - Demor | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Rizzo | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 146970 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Plum Area - B11 - Thunder | | vs. | BYE | | 146971 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007 Rizzo | 4 | vs. | Penn Trafford - B2007 - Mastroianni | 2 | 146973 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | HASC - B2007 - Anderson | 5 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 0 | 146972 | Shallenberger Sportsplex | 01:30 PM | A | A6 vs A2 | Connellsville Soccer Club -Cartwright | | vs. | Murrysville - B11 - Demor | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|