|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145861 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A12 | HASC - B2006 - King | 4 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - BU12 - Mates | 3 | 145862 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A11 | Plum Power | 4 | vs. | EA - Thunder- U12 | 2 | 145863 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 7 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Glabicki | 1 | 145864 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A4 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Rinsema | 3 | vs. | NSC-U12B -Broadwater | 3 | 145866 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Kiski United- BU12 | 0 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | 3 | 145865 | Monroeville-Valley Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Monroeville - B2006 - Warsaw | 1 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145867 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A7 | Mt. Pleasant - BU12 - Mates | 3 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | 3 | 145869 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A5 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Rinsema | 1 | vs. | Monroeville - B2006 - Warsaw | 3 | 145870 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 5 | vs. | NSC-U12B -Broadwater | 2 | 145868 | White Township Fields | 01:45 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Indiana Red Hawks | 0 | vs. | Kiski United- BU12 | 5 | 145872 | Swede Hill | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | HASC - B2006 - King | 10 | vs. | Plum Power | 1 | 145871 | East Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A3 | EA - Thunder- U12 | 1 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Glabicki | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145873 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A12 | Plum Power | 0 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - BU12 - Mates | 6 | 145875 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A11 | NSC-U12B -Broadwater | 6 | vs. | EA - Thunder- U12 | 1 | 145876 | Monroeville-Valley Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | Monroeville - B2006 - Warsaw | 1 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 2 | 145878 | Kendi Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | 11 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 2 | 145874 | Murrysville | 02:00 PM | UT2 | A3 vs A1 | Murrysville - B12 - Glabicki | 0 | vs. | HASC - B2006 - King | 5 | 145877 | Kiski | 04:30 PM | U12A | A6 vs A9 | Kiski United- BU12 | 3 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Rinsema | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145886 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | NSC-U12B -Broadwater | 3 | vs. | Plum Power | 2 | 145887 | Monroeville-Valley Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Monroeville - B2006 - Warsaw | 1 | vs. | HASC - B2006 - King | 2 | 145889 | Kendi Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | 1 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 6 | 145890 | White Township Fields | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | Indiana Red Hawks | 2 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Rinsema | 1 | 145885 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | UT2 | A3 vs A12 | Murrysville - B12 - Glabicki | 0 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - BU12 - Mates | 10 | 145888 | Kiski | 04:30 PM | U12B | A6 vs A11 | Kiski United- BU12 | 3 | vs. | EA - Thunder- U12 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145879 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A8 | Mt. Pleasant - BU12 - Mates | 6 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 4 | 145881 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 6 | vs. | Kiski United- BU12 | 2 | 145884 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Plum Power | 4 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Glabicki | 1 | 145883 | Swede Hill | 01:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | HASC - B2006 - King | 3 | vs. | NSC-U12B -Broadwater | 2 | 145880 | Wilkins Primary | 02:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Rinsema | 2 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145892 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 3 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 3 | 145895 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Plum Power | 2 | vs. | Monroeville - B2006 - Warsaw | 1 | 145893 | East Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A7 | EA - Thunder- U12 | 1 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | 2 | 145894 | Swede Hill | 01:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | HASC - B2006 - King | 5 | vs. | Kiski United- BU12 | 1 | 145891 | Mammoth Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A9 | Mt. Pleasant - BU12 - Mates | 4 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Rinsema | 1 | 145896 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | UT2 | A3 vs A4 | Murrysville - B12 - Glabicki | 0 | vs. | NSC-U12B -Broadwater | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145897 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | TV8A | A4 vs A12 | NSC-U12B -Broadwater | 3 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - BU12 - Mates | 1 | 145900 | Kendi Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | 4 | vs. | HASC - B2006 - King | 3 | 145902 | Wilkins Primary | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Rinsema | 0 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 4 | 145901 | White Township Fields | 01:45 PM | 1 | A8 vs A11 | Indiana Red Hawks | 6 | vs. | EA - Thunder- U12 | 1 | 145898 | Monroeville-Valley Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Monroeville - B2006 - Warsaw | 6 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Glabicki | 1 | 145899 | Kiski | 04:30 PM | U12A | A6 vs A2 | Kiski United- BU12 | 4 | vs. | Plum Power | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145906 | Kendi Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | 7 | vs. | Plum Power | 2 | 145904 | East Field | 01:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A9 | EA - Thunder- U12 | 1 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Rinsema | 0 | 145908 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | TV8A | A4 vs A5 | NSC-U12B -Broadwater | 0 | vs. | Monroeville - B2006 - Warsaw | 2 | 145905 | White Township Fields | 01:45 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Indiana Red Hawks | 0 | vs. | HASC - B2006 - King | 2 | 145907 | Murrysville | 02:00 PM | UT2 | A3 vs A6 | Murrysville - B12 - Glabicki | 0 | vs. | Kiski United- BU12 | 10 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145882 | East Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A5 | EA - Thunder- U12 | 1 | vs. | Monroeville - B2006 - Warsaw | 5 | 145903 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A10 | Mt. Pleasant - BU12 - Mates | 2 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|