|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152378 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | Loyalhanna United | | vs. | A8 | | 152347 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B7 | NSC-U10B-Ellingsen | 3 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Perel | 0 | 152348 | East McKeesport | 12:00 PM | U10 | B1 vs B2 | EA Impact U10B | 0 | vs. | HASC - B2008 | 8 | 152346 | Mammoth Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B8 | Mt. Pleasant - BU10 - Snyder | 4 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 5 | 152380 | East McKeesport | 01:30 PM | U10 | A1 vs A2 | EA Fire | 3 | vs. | Kiski Thunder-B U10 Holm | 2 | 152377 | Murrysville | 02:00 PM | LT1 | A5 vs A6 | Murrysville - B10 - Devola | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Campfield | 5 | 152345 | Universal Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B6 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU10 | 2 | vs. | Penn Trafford - Caruso - B2008 | 4 | 152379 | Monroeville Community Park | 02:30 PM | 12 | A4 vs A7 | Monroeville - B2008 - Simon | 5 | vs. | Penn Trafford - B2008 - Porter | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152384 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Murrysville - B10 - Devola | | vs. | A8 | | 152349 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B2 | NSC-U10B-Ellingsen | 6 | vs. | HASC - B2008 | 0 | 152382 | Winchester Thurston | 11:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Campfield | 4 | vs. | Penn Trafford - B2008 - Porter | 0 | 152383 | East McKeesport | 12:00 PM | U10 | A1 vs A3 | EA Fire | 5 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 1 | 152351 | East McKeesport | 01:30 PM | U10 | B1 vs B3 | EA Impact U10B | 2 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - BU10 - Snyder | 3 | 152352 | Universal Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B8 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU10 | 4 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 9 | 152381 | Monroeville Community Park | 02:30 PM | 12 | A4 vs A2 | Monroeville - B2008 - Simon | 9 | vs. | Kiski Thunder-B U10 Holm | 2 | 152350 | Bushy Run | 05:00 PM | 1 | B6 vs B7 | Penn Trafford - Caruso - B2008 | 0 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Perel | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152386 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Penn Trafford - B2008 - Porter | | vs. | A8 | | 152355 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | NSC-U10B-Ellingsen | 13 | vs. | EA Impact U10B | 0 | 152354 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B8 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Perel | 4 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 3 | 152388 | Winchester Thurston | 11:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Campfield | 4 | vs. | Kiski Thunder-B U10 Holm | 0 | 152385 | Murrysville | 12:30 PM | LT1 | A5 vs A3 | Murrysville - B10 - Devola | 9 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 2 | 152387 | Monroeville Community Park | 02:30 PM | 12 | A4 vs A1 | Monroeville - B2008 - Simon | 4 | vs. | EA Fire | 1 | 152353 | Universal Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B3 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU10 | 0 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - BU10 - Snyder | 1 | 152356 | Bushy Run | 06:30 PM | 1 | B6 vs B2 | Penn Trafford - Caruso - B2008 | 1 | vs. | HASC - B2008 | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152389 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Loyalhanna United | 3 | vs. | Penn Trafford - B2008 - Porter | 4 | 152391 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | A8 | | vs. | Kiski Thunder-B U10 Holm | | 152357 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B7 | Mt. Pleasant - BU10 - Snyder | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Perel | 1 | 152390 | Winchester Thurston | 11:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Campfield | 1 | vs. | Monroeville - B2008 - Simon | 3 | 152359 | Lowber | 01:00 PM | 1 | B8 vs B2 | Yough Tornadoes | 1 | vs. | HASC - B2008 | 5 | 152392 | Murrysville | 02:00 PM | LT1 | A5 vs A1 | Murrysville - B10 - Devola | 3 | vs. | EA Fire | 5 | 152360 | Universal Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | B5 vs B1 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU10 | 2 | vs. | EA Impact U10B | 4 | 152358 | Bushy Run | 04:00 PM | 1 | B6 vs B4 | Penn Trafford - Caruso - B2008 | 0 | vs. | NSC-U10B-Ellingsen | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152396 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Kiski Thunder-B U10 Holm | 8 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 3 | 152393 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Penn Trafford - B2008 - Porter | 0 | vs. | Murrysville - B10 - Devola | 1 | 152395 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | A8 | | vs. | Monroeville - B2008 - Simon | | 152364 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | HASC - B2008 | 3 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - BU10 - Snyder | 4 | 152394 | East McKeesport | 12:00 PM | U10 | A1 vs A6 | EA Fire | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Campfield | 4 | 152363 | Lowber | 01:00 PM | 1 | B8 vs B4 | Yough Tornadoes | 2 | vs. | NSC-U10B-Ellingsen | 4 | 152362 | East McKeesport | 01:30 PM | U10 | B1 vs B6 | EA Impact U10B | 1 | vs. | Penn Trafford - Caruso - B2008 | 2 | 152361 | Universal Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | B5 vs B7 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU10 | 4 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Perel | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152397 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Kiski Thunder-B U10 Holm | 2 | vs. | Murrysville - B10 - Devola | 3 | 152399 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Loyalhanna United | 1 | vs. | Monroeville - B2008 - Simon | 4 | 152400 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Penn Trafford - B2008 - Porter | 2 | vs. | EA Fire | 2 | 152398 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | A8 | | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Campfield | | 152365 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B5 | HASC - B2008 | 6 | vs. | Penn Hills Stingers - BU10 | 1 | 152367 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | Mt. Pleasant - BU10 - Snyder | 3 | vs. | NSC-U10B-Ellingsen | 5 | 152368 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B1 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Perel | 6 | vs. | EA Impact U10B | 1 | 152366 | Lowber | 10:00 AM | 1 | B8 vs B6 | Yough Tornadoes | 8 | vs. | Penn Trafford - Caruso - B2008 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152401 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | EA Fire | | vs. | A8 | | 152403 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Kiski Thunder-B U10 Holm | 2 | vs. | Penn Trafford - B2008 - Porter | 3 | 152404 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Loyalhanna United | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Campfield | 5 | 152371 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B7 | HASC - B2008 | 0 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Perel | 5 | 152372 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B6 | Mt. Pleasant - BU10 - Snyder | 5 | vs. | Penn Trafford - Caruso - B2008 | 0 | 152369 | East McKeesport | 01:30 PM | U10 | B1 vs B8 | EA Impact U10B | 1 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 6 | 152402 | Monroeville Community Park | 02:30 PM | 12 | A4 vs A5 | Monroeville - B2008 - Simon | 6 | vs. | Murrysville - B10 - Devola | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152370 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 05:45 AM | 5A | B4 vs B5 | NSC-U10B-Ellingsen | 5 | vs. | Penn Hills Stingers - BU10 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152408 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | Kiski Thunder-B U10 Holm | 0 | vs. | EA Fire | 0 | 152407 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Penn Trafford - B2008 - Porter | 1 | vs. | Monroeville - B2008 - Simon | 7 | 152406 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | A8 | | vs. | Loyalhanna United | | 152375 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B4 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Perel | 0 | vs. | NSC-U10B-Ellingsen | 3 | 152405 | Winchester Thurston | 11:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Campfield | 8 | vs. | Murrysville - B10 - Devola | 2 | 152374 | Lowber | 01:00 PM | 1 | B8 vs B3 | Yough Tornadoes | 4 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - BU10 - Snyder | 4 | 152373 | Bushy Run | 02:30 PM | 1 | B6 vs B5 | Penn Trafford - Caruso - B2008 | 2 | vs. | Penn Hills Stingers - BU10 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 152376 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B1 | HASC - B2008 | 2 | vs. | EA Impact U10B | 5 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|